Skip navigation
SCORES
SCORES
Rocket Classic
AIG Women’s Open
Utah Championship
Portugal Invitational
SCHEDULES
SCHEDULES
PGA TOUR
LPGA
DP World Tour
Korn Ferry Tour
PGA Tour Champions
NEWS
VIDEOS
WATCH
WATCH
Golf Channel LIVE
Tournaments and Streams
Golf Channel Schedule
PODCASTS
PODCASTS
Golf Channel Podcast with Rex & Lav
College Golf Talk
Golf Today
MORE
MORE
Golf Channel Mobile - Download
Newsletters - Sign up
PGA TOUR
LPGA Tour
DP World Tour
Korn Ferry Tour
PGA Tour Champions
NCAA
SCORES
Rocket Classic
AIG Women’s Open
Utah Championship
Portugal Invitational
SCHEDULES
PGA TOUR
LPGA
DP World Tour
Korn Ferry Tour
PGA Tour Champions
NEWS
VIDEOS
WATCH
Golf Channel LIVE
Tournaments and Streams
Golf Channel Schedule
PODCASTS
Golf Channel Podcast with Rex & Lav
College Golf Talk
Golf Today
MORE
Golf Channel Mobile - Download
Newsletters - Sign up
PGA TOUR
LPGA Tour
DP World Tour
Korn Ferry Tour
PGA Tour Champions
NCAA
Menu
Favorites
Sign up to follow your favorites on all your devices.
Sign up
2026 U.S. Adaptive Open Highlights, Final Round
July 8, 2026 04:43 PM
Watch the best moments from the final round of the 2026 U.S. Adaptive Open at Woodmont Country Club in Rockville, Maryland.
Related Videos
07:19
Maclauchlan explains feeling of U.S. Junior Amateur win and importance of resilience
02:17
U.S. Junior Amateur 2026: Championship match highlights
02:20
Noah Maclauchlan on winning performance: ‘Luckily the putter was hot today’
02:15
Noah Maclauchlan wins U.S. Junior Amateur Championship
03:34
Top-ranked Russell advances to U.S. Junior Amateur Final
01:21
Miles Russell nearly aces 18th hole, advances to U.S. Junior Amateur quarterfinals
01:01
Charlie Woods’ U.S. Junior Amateur run ends at Saucon Valley
01:35
Popert makes USGA history with fourth-straight win at U.S. Adaptive Open
01:34
Kim Moore celebrates third U.S. Adaptive Open win
01:10
Kim Moore sinks par putt on 18th at Woodmont, wins third U.S. Adaptive Open title
01:12
Kipp Popert nails putt on No. 18 to make history at Woodmont
04:04
U.S. Senior Open 2026: Final round highlights
04:50
U.S. Senior Open 2026: Round 3 highlights
04:35
U.S. Senior Open 2026: Round 2 highlights
40
Miguel Ángel Jiménez lights up cigar at U.S. Senior Open
01:04
Hole in one! Griffiths aces No. 17 at the U.S. Senior Open
06:10
Harrington’s advice ahead of U.S. Senior Open: ‘The goal is to prepare for Sunday, not for Thursday’
01:48
Gary Williams: Civility is optional now at golf tournaments
01:32
Lynch: Long Island doesn’t deserve 2033 PGA Championship
12:21
Clark breaks down his winning performance at Shinnecock
07:19
Smylie attempts to recreate Clark’s magic on 16th hole at Shinnecock
01:42
Scheffler on Sunday at Shinnecock: ‘The crowd was tough today...New Yorkers are tough, tough people”
19:44
U.S. Open highlights: 2026 final round
02:16
Clark on crowd energy: Replaced ‘a lot of negative’ with positive
02:03
When boundaries are put in place good things can happen: McGinley on what Clark represents to golf
01:25
Let Clark’s U.S. Open celebration commence: ‘We are definitely opening up some grape’
01:34
Chamblee on Clark’s U.S. Open treatment: Worst I’ve seen an American treated on U.S. soil
39
Watch the moment Theegala’s club flies out of his hand at U.S. Open
02:46
Happy Father’s Day: Russell’s dad caddies up 18th hole at U.S. Open
01:32
Sunday weather at Shinnecock: Expect plenty of birdies?
Latest Clips
05:34
Early bogeys frustrate Nelly Korda in opening round of AIG Women’s Open
02:26
Jeeno Thitikul leads AIG Women’s Open after first round 64
06:11
‘Pretty good’? Ryu continues spectacular major form on Day 1 of AIG
03:09
AIG Women’s Open 2026: Round 1, early highlights
01:32
What makes Koivun different than other ‘can’t miss’ prospects?
01:15
‘Nothing seems to shake him off his groove': How Russell compares to Koivun
01:43
U.S. Amateur: Players to watch, top storylines
02:19
Sizing up current U.S. Walker Cup race
59
Mullinax hit with six-month suspension for anti-doping violation
15:08
Korda breaks down strategy for Royal Lytham ahead of AIG Women’s Open
03:39
Par 3 in the D: Finau, Fowler discuss challenges of skyscraper shot
01:53
Empty net: Koivun went fishing after 3M win only to find his luck had run out
07:36
What is Nelly Korda’s mindset entering AIG Women’s Open?
05:56
Player of the Year debate: Clark or Scheffler?
01:47
How competitive is the market for 2028 Championship Series events?
01:40
Clark looks to put ‘cherry on top’ of 2026 season at Rocket, playoffs
12:27
Major comeback: New mom Hall returns to site of AIG win at Royal Lytham
03:02
What Hull needs to do to win AIG Women’s Open
02:06
Skyscrapers and swings: Fowler, Schauffele face ‘Par 3 in the D’
04:30
‘Meet the Players’ showcases the ‘Big Break’ personalities
03:56
How Royal Lytham will play for AIG Women’s Open
03:19
What 2028 Napa event means for other Championship Series contenders
04:24
Europe wants U.S. to make mistake of leaving Koivun off: Lavner
02:02
Stupples breaks down superpowers of Korda and Ryu ahead of AIG Women’s Open
01:48
Who can challenge Korda and Ryu at the AIG Women’s Open?
02:22
Happy Birthday to 13-time PGA Tour winner Jordan Spieth!
56
Penske Performance: How Koivun won in his 3rd start
05:41
Koivun on the U.S. Presidents Cup team? Rex and Lav debate
14:52
PGA Tour highlights 2026: 3M Open, final round
05:25
Burkowski on Koivun’s 3M Open victory: ‘He was in control between the ears’
Close Ad